» » Jacques Dutronc - Guerre Et Pets

Jacques Dutronc - Guerre Et Pets FLAC download

  • Performer: Jacques Dutronc
  • Title: Guerre Et Pets
  • Size FLAC ver: 1364 mb
  • Country: France
  • Released: 1980
  • Style: Chanson
  • Other formats: DMF TTA MMF MPC APE DXD FLAC
  • Genre: Pop
  • Rating: 4.5 of 5
Jacques Dutronc - Guerre Et Pets FLAC download
Jacques Dutronc - Guerre Et Pets FLAC download

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 L'Hymne À L'Amour (Moi L'Nœud)
Lyrics By – Serge GainsbourgMusic By – Jacques Dutronc
3:28
A2 Ballade Comestible
Lyrics By – Serge GainsbourgMusic By – Jacques Dutronc
3:02
A3 Le Temps De L'Amour
Lyrics By – André Salvet, Lucien MorisseMusic By – Jacques Dutronc
3:30
A4 L'Éthylique
Lyrics By – Serge GainsbourgMusic By – Jacques Dutronc
2:43
B1 J'ai Déjà Donné
Lyrics By – Serge GainsbourgMusic By – Jacques Dutronc
3:16
B2 La Vie Dans Ton Rétroviseur
Lyrics By – Jacques LanzmannMusic By – Jacques Dutronc
2:59
B3 Manque De Tout
Lyrics By – Jacques LanzmannMusic By – Jacques Dutronc
3:46
B4 Mes Idées Sales
Lyrics By – Serge GainsbourgMusic By – Jacques Dutronc
3:08
B5 L'Avant-Guerre C'Est Maintenant
Lyrics By – Serge GainsbourgMusic By – Jacques Dutronc
2:20

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – WEA Filipacchi Music
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Gaumont Musique
  • Copyright (c) – Gaumont Musique
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Printed By – Glory, Asnières
  • Published By – Editions Musicales ALPHA
  • Recorded At – Studios Ferber
  • Mixed At – Studios Ferber

Credits

  • Bass – Jannick Top
  • Drums – Jean-Pierre Batailley*, Pierre-Alain Dahan
  • Guitar – Denys Lable, Patrick Tison*
  • Keyboards – Jean-Pierre Sabar
  • Orchestrated By – Jean-Pierre Sabar
  • Orchestrated By [Strings] – François Rauber
  • Photography By – Gamma , Gilbert Moreau
  • Recorded By, Mixed By – Paul Scemama
  • Synthesizer [Programmation] – Georges Rodi

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Face A, variant 1): MPO 637 5004 A = WEA 753 801 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Face B, variant 1): MPO 637 5004 B = WEA 753 801 B
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A, etched, variant 2): MPO 637 5004 A = WEA 753 801 AX
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B, etched, variant 2): MPO 637 5004 B = WEA 753 801 BX
  • Rights Society: SACEM SACD SDRM SGDL
  • Price Code: WE 361

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
753 801 Jacques Dutronc Guerre Et Pets ‎(LP, Album) Gaumont Musique 753 801 France 1980
XWEA 58293 Jacques Dutronc Guerre Et Pets ‎(LP, Album) Gaumont Musique XWEA 58293 Canada 1980
754 801 Jacques Dutronc Guerre Et Pets ‎(Cass, Album) Gaumont Musique 754 801 France 1980
1 90 75898301 1. Jacques Dutronc Guerre Et Pets ‎(LP, Album) Sony Music 1 90 75898301 1. France 2018




FLAC albums related Jacques Dutronc - Guerre Et Pets: