» » Les Vierges - Aux Mains Des Mongolo Boppers

Les Vierges - Aux Mains Des Mongolo Boppers FLAC download

  • Performer: Les Vierges
  • Title: Aux Mains Des Mongolo Boppers
  • Size FLAC ver: 1496 mb
  • Released: 1984
  • Style: Psychobilly, Punk
  • Other formats: MP2 AC3 DTS AA MMF VOC AIFF
  • Genre: Rock
  • Rating: 4.2 of 5
Les Vierges - Aux Mains Des Mongolo Boppers FLAC download
Les Vierges - Aux Mains Des Mongolo Boppers FLAC download

Tracklist

A1 Kill Kill Bop
A2 Les Martiens Attaquent
B1 Morte Ou Vive
B2 Je Suis Cinglé
B3 La Nochès De La Muertos Vivantès

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Notes

Sleeve is a printed card on a folded cardboard sleeve.
With insert.

PAI ℗ 1984

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A, hand-etched runout): MVR 06 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B, hand-etched runout): MVR 06 B MPO



Comments (1)

ARE
With insert.

FLAC albums related Les Vierges - Aux Mains Des Mongolo Boppers: