» » Jondi & Spesh - New Blue Dawn

Jondi & Spesh - New Blue Dawn FLAC download

  • Performer: Jondi & Spesh
  • Title: New Blue Dawn
  • Size FLAC ver: 1169 mb
  • Country: US
  • Released: 2005
  • Style: Progressive House
  • Other formats: AA DXD APE AU MMF VOX MP1
  • Genre: Electronic
  • Rating: 4.3 of 5
Jondi & Spesh - New Blue Dawn FLAC download
Jondi & Spesh - New Blue Dawn FLAC download

Tracklist

A New Blue Dawn
B Breather

Companies, etc.

  • Manufactured By – Eurodisc Manufacturing
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Masterpiece

Credits

  • Management – 3 Beat Label Mgnt.Ltd*
  • Mastered By – Wally*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout: EURODISC LQ 1032 A¹ MPO WALLY MASTERPIECE
  • Matrix / Runout: LQ 1032 B¹ MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
LQ1032 Jondi & Spesh New Blue Dawn / Breather ‎(12") Loöq Records LQ1032 US 2005




FLAC albums related Jondi & Spesh - New Blue Dawn: