» » Heïmat-Los / Kromozom 4 - Keepsake / Partout Où C'est Qu'on Passe, C'est Tout Qu'on Déroule!

Heïmat-Los / Kromozom 4 - Keepsake / Partout Où C'est Qu'on Passe, C'est Tout Qu'on Déroule! FLAC download

  • Performer: Heïmat-Los
  • Title: Keepsake / Partout Où C'est Qu'on Passe, C'est Tout Qu'on Déroule!
  • Size FLAC ver: 1112 mb
  • Country: France
  • Released: 2013
  • Style: Hardcore, Punk
  • Other formats: ADX TTA MMF ASF AU MP1 AAC
  • Genre: Rock
  • Rating: 4.5 of 5
Heïmat-Los / Kromozom 4 - Keepsake / Partout Où C'est Qu'on Passe, C'est Tout Qu'on Déroule! FLAC download
Heïmat-Los / Kromozom 4 - Keepsake / Partout Où C'est Qu'on Passe, C'est Tout Qu'on Déroule! FLAC download

Tracklist

A1 Kromozom 4 Kromozom 4
A2 Kromozom 4 La Tuture
A3 Kromozom 4 Tout Faux !
A4 Kromozom 4 Ich Bin
B1 Heïmat-Los* La Seconde Nécessaire De Léon Zyklon 0:137
B2 Heïmat-Los* Assisté 1:16
B3 Heïmat-Los* De Vlag 1:33
B4 Heïmat-Los* Fascios Fora! 1:10

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – Parelies Audio Visuel
  • Lacquer Cut At – Parelies Audio Visuel
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Bass – Nanor (tracks: A1 to A4)
  • Cover [Heimat Los Cover Drawing] – Sophie
  • Drums – Mardeloges (tracks: A1 to A4)
  • Guitar – Nydeu (tracks: A1 to A4)
  • Mastered By – T1*
  • Music By, Lyrics By – Heimatlos* (tracks: B1 to B4)
  • Vocals – Gaz (tracks: A1 to A4)

Notes

All tracks are different versions from the ones appearing on the 1987 Heimat Los / Kromozom 4 split LP.
970 copies pressed.
5 test pressings.
Offset printed folded sleeve with lyrics and band pictures inside.

Mastering and cutting info taken from the label website.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO 1904-043 A T1
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO 1904-043 B T1
  • Rights Society: P.A.I.

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
r a 05 Heïmat-Los* / Kromozom 4 Heïmat-Los* / Kromozom 4 - Keepsake / Partout Où C'Est Qu'On Passe, C'Est Tout Qu'On Déroule! ‎(7", EP) Réseau Alternatif r a 05 France 1986




FLAC albums related Heïmat-Los / Kromozom 4 - Keepsake / Partout Où C'est Qu'on Passe, C'est Tout Qu'on Déroule!: