» » Spencer Kincy And JT Donaldson - Duality EP

Spencer Kincy And JT Donaldson - Duality EP FLAC download

  • Performer: Spencer Kincy
  • Title: Duality EP
  • Size FLAC ver: 1150 mb
  • Country: UK
  • Released: 2016
  • Style: House, Deep House
  • Other formats: DTS AA MP1 MPC MMF VQF FLAC
  • Genre: Electronic
  • Rating: 4.4 of 5
Spencer Kincy And JT Donaldson - Duality EP FLAC download
Spencer Kincy And JT Donaldson - Duality EP FLAC download

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Spencer Kincy Soho
Written-By, Producer – Spencer Kincy
A2 JT Donaldson* Changing Times
Keyboards [Additional Keys] – Chris PennyWritten-By, Producer – JT Donaldson*
B1 JT Donaldson* First Things First
Keyboards [Additional Keys] – Chris PennyWritten-By, Producer – JT Donaldson*
B2 Spencer Kincy Wanna' Push You
Written-By, Producer – Spencer Kincy

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Cyclo Records
  • Copyright (c) – Cyclo Records
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – MB Mastering

Credits

  • Mastered By – MB*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): CYC001.6 A MB MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): CYC001.6 B MB MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
CYC0001.6 Spencer Kincy And JT Donaldson* Spencer Kincy And JT Donaldson* - Duality EP ‎(12", EP) Cyclo CYC0001.6 UK 1998



Comments (1)

Jelar
Uk seller with a copy for sale? Hit me up

FLAC albums related Spencer Kincy And JT Donaldson - Duality EP: